Список по отраслям

Общество. Управление
Баварин Владимир Николаевич
Баитов Григорий Борисович
Белобородов Александр Георгиевич
Бобожоков Болочок
Великий князь Владимир Александрович
Войтович Николай Павлович
Геннин Виллим Иванович (Георг Вильгельм)
Георгиев Александр Васильевич
Капранов Михаил Сергеевич
Кублицкий-Пиоттух Адам Феликсович
Лесневский Александр Адольфович
Мельников Анатолий Иванович
Неру Джавахарлал и Индира Ганди
Петров Федор Тарасович
Черкасов Александр Александрович

Экономика

Алексеев Федор Васильевич
Ассанов Николай Иванович
Бахолдина Варвара Максимовна
Бойцов Юрий Васильевич
Бородин Геннадий Петрович
Ворсин Иван Федорович
Дубовцев Евгений Александрович
Кругов Борис Васильевич
Мариупольский Михаил Федорович
Романов Вадим Аполлонович
Ткачева Татьяна Изосимовна
Чабанов Федор Васильевич
Шаховцева Галина Ортвиновна
Шумаков Илья Яковлевич
Юхнев Павел Михайлович
Яковлев Степан Яковлевич

Культура. Искусство

Астахов Борис Мефодьевич
Баринов Валерий Александрович
Белышев Глеб Александрович
Борисов Алексей Николаевич
Борисов Евгений Иванович
Борисов Сергей Иванович
Борунов Геннадий Федорович
Бралгин Юрий Егорович
Будкеев Михаил Яковлевич
Будкеев Сергей Михайлович
Быков Леонид Федорович
Войчишин Владимир Иосифович
Волков Валентин Викторович
Гаан Виктор Давыдович
Генералова Мара Агеевна
Герман Анна Ивановна
Гессен Эстер Яковлевна
Гуркин Григорий Иванович
Гофман Ежи
Джура Павел Данилович
Добросельская Вера Александровна
Дугина Элиана Саймуновна (Тяйхан Духанова)
Еврасов Валерий Иванович
Ершов-Тилилецкий Федор
Жеребцов Михаил Федорович
Золотухин Валерий Сергеевич
Зыкова Галина Ефимовна
Зырянов Венедикт Ермилович
Иванов Олег Борисович
Кабанов Юрий Борисович
Кадиков Борис Хатмиевич
Казаков Владимир Лукич
Казанский Порфирий Алексеевич
Казаринов Виктор Владимирович
Каразин Николай Николаевич
Кац Емельян Михайлович
Кашпур Владимир Терентьевич
Кортиков Петр Григорьевич
Кторова Алла (Кочурова Виктория)
Кульгачев Михаил Алексеевич
Ларионов Алексей Ефимович
Ледях Геннадий Васильевич
Леонов Евгений Павлович
Лепский Георгий
Локшин Александр Лазаревич
Лупачев Борис Никитич
Марков Сергей Степанович
Марцинковский Антоний Иванович
Мейер Егор Егорович
Мизиано Гуальтиеро
Миленко Константин Данилович
Миронов Петр Леонидович
Никандров Василий
Никулин Андрей Осипович
Обухов Георгий Тихонович
Орленев Павел Николаевич
Панкратов-Черный Александр Васильевич
Панов Геннадий Петрович
Паротиков Дементий Гаврилович
Парфёнов Пётр Семёнович
Пастушкова Лариса Николаевна
Погодаев Сергей Михайлович
Познякова Людмила Ивановна
Попов Геннадий
Потапов Александр Никитович
Пырьев Иван Александрович
Раменский Владимир Александрович
Ратомский Владимир Никитич
Рерих Николай Константинович
Рощина-Инсарова Екатерина Николаевна
Рублева Людмила Викторовна
Рудзите Илзе Рихардовна
Савинова Екатерина Федоровна
Серебряный Виктор Самуилович
Серов Сергей Вячеславович
Солопов Николай Алексеевич
Стариков Михаил Филофьевич
Тарский Геннадий Кириллович
Таскин Алексей Владимирович
Хайрулинов Ильбек Сунагатович
Целищев Геннадий Дмитриевич
Цесюлевич Леопольд Романович
Шамина Любовь Николаевна
Штрайх Рита
Шукшина (Куксина) Мария Сергеевна
Щербаков Борис Андреевич
Юдин Михаил Андреевич

Литература

Бажов Павел Петрович
Баздырев Александр Григорьевич
Баймундузова Татьяна Николаевна
Балакирева Надежда Александровна
Бахметьев Владимир Матвеевич
Башунов Владимир Мефодьевич
Безрукова Елена Евгеньевна
Берггольц Ольга Федоровна
Бекк Александр Леонгинович
Бетехтин Михаил Юрьевич
Бианки Виталий Валентинович
Блюммер Леонид Петрович
Боженко Сергей Алексеевич
Больгер Фридрих Давидович
Бондарев Борис Никифорович (псевдоним Борис Братов)
Борисов Михаил Федорович
Бородкин Петр Антонович
Бузмаков Сергей Валентинович
Булах Иван Владимирович
Вайс Александра Николаевна
Власов Алексей Валентинович
Возчиков Вячеслав Анатольевич
Волков Александр Мелентьевич
Вторушин Станислав Васильевич
Вяткин Георгий Андреевич
Габдраупова Фарида Анваровна
Гаврилина Татьяна Алексеевна
Гаркавая Людмила Валентиновна
Гердт  Владимир Александрович
Гольдберг Исаак Григорьевич (псевд. Исаак Г., И. Г.)
Гонюкова Ирина Владимировна
Горлатов Петр Андреевич
Горн Виктор Федорович
Гребенщиков Георгий Дмитриевич
Грибанов Борис Тимофеевич
Гришаев Василий Федорович
Гришко-Юровская Ольга Федоровна
Гундарин Михаил Вячеславович
Гусев Александр Васильевич
Гущин Евгений Геннадьевич
Данилов Сергей Константинович
Дворцов Николай Григорьевич
Деревянкин Артем Сергеевич
Десятова Зоя Николаевна
Достоевский Федор Михайлович
Егоров Анатолий Георгиевич
Егоров Георгий Васильевич
Ермаков Евгений Анатольевич
Ершов Леонид Тимофеевич
Ефремов Иван Антонович
Жданов Иван Федорович
Жиляков Арсений Иванович
Заболоцкий Николай Алексеевич
Заева Ольга Николаевна
Зазубрин Владимир Яковлевич (наст. фамилия – Зубцов)
Залыгин Сергей Павлович
Золотухин Валерий Сергеевич
Зуев Александр Васильевич
Иванов Валерий Андреевич
Исаков Степан Ильич
Исупова (Краснова) Ольга Николаевна
Казаков Владимир Лукич
Казанский Порфирий Алексеевич
Казарцева Любовь Владимировна
Кан Ольга Викторовна
Караваева Анна Александровна
Карпов Александр Александрович
Кауров Борис Андреевич
Каценштейн Эвальд Эмильевич
Квин Лев Израилевич
Кирилин Анатолий Владимирович
Кириллова (Борисенко) Ирина Евгеньевна
Киселева Анна Николаевна
Клюшников Сергей Евгеньевич
Кожевников Савва Елизарович
Кобелев Алексей Иванович
Коробейщиков Андрей Витальевич
Ковалевский Егор Петрович
Козлов Борис Иванович
Козлов Юрий Яковлевич
Козлова Людмила Максимовна
Козодоев Владислав Игнатьевич
Колесникова Галина Дмитриевна
Комраков Геннадий Борисович
Коптелов Афанасий Лазаревич
Коржов Владимир Михайлович
Котеленец Валерий Степанович
Крамер Андреас Карлович
Краснослободцев Анатолий Григорьевич
Крюков Иван Фатеевич
Кудинов Иван Павлович
Кущевский Иван Афанасьевич
Лазарев Юрий Владимирович
Лушников Андрей Евстафьевич
Малыгина Александра Сергеевна
Мерзликин Леонид Семенович
Мисюрев Александр Александрович
Митягина Надежда Ивановна
Мордвинов Вячеслав Владимирович
Мордовин Иван Федорович
Муравлев Анатолий Степанович
Нечунаев Василий Маркович
Hиколенко Наталья Григорьевна
Николенкова Наталья Михайловна
Никольская Анна Олеговна
Нифонтова Юлия Анатольевна
Новиков-Прибой Алексей Силыч
Новоселов Александр Ефремович
Образцов Иван Юрьевич
Ожич (Клишина) Елена Михайловна
Озолин Вильям Янович
Орлов Валентин Семенович
Павлов Николай Васильевич
Пак Александр Сергеевич
Панов Геннадий Петрович
Пантюхов Игорь Михайлович
Пасечник Владислав Витальевич
Паустовский Константин Георгиевич
Пешков Александр Владимирович
Пиотровский Александр Степанович
Пономарев Павел Васильевич
Попенко Михаил Самуилович
Попов Виктор Николаевич
Потанин Григорий Николаевич
Пришвин Михаил Михайлович
Прутковский Эдуард Эдуардович
Пушкарев Александр Павлович
Пушкарев Глеб Михайлович
Разливинский Яков Васильевич (Ян Разливинский)
Рождественский Роберт Иванович
Родионов Александр Михайлович
Рубцов Николай Михайлович
Рузайкина Вера Александровна
Рябова Елена Михайловна
Рябченко Георгий Сергеевич
Самойлова Анна Александровна
Сапов Виктор Григорьевич
Свинцов Владимир Борисович
Семоненков Иван Трифонович
Сергеев Владимир Андреевич
Сидоров Виктор Степанович
Скворцова (Говтван) Ольга Владиславовна
Слипенчук Виктор Трифонович
Слободчиков Валерий Александрович
Снежень (Короткина) Людмила Николаевна
Соболев Анатолий Пантелеевич
Сомов Константин Константинович
Старостенко Геннадий Владимирович
Старцев Петр Николаевич
Строганов Александр Евгеньевич
Такмакова Ольга Владимировна
Тачалов Иван Иванович
Тепляков Сергей Александрович
Тихонов Валерий Евгеньевич
Ткалич Евгения Александровна
Токмаков Владимир Николаевич
Топоров Адриан Митрофанович
Филатов Константин Александрович
Филатов Сергей Викторович
Фролов Иван Ефимович
Цхай Ирина
Чебаевский Николай Николаевич
Чекалкин Павел Семенович
Черкасов Александр Александрович
Черкасов Николай Михайлович
Шавырина Кира
Шарабарин Дмитрий Иванович
Шевченко Виталий Степанович
Шевцова (Урсатий) Идия Фёдоровна
Шершеневич Вадим Габриэлевич
Шнайдер Владимир Александрович
Шпаар Вольдемар Андреевич
Шукшин Василий Макарович
Шумилов Иван Леонтьевич
Юдалевич Марк Иосифович
Юровский Игорь Федорович
Явецкий Павел Павлович
Ядринцев Николай Михайлович
Яненко Станислав Степанович

Наука. Образование

Беляев Александр Петрович
Будкевич Мария Флегонтовна
Верещагин Виктор Иванович
Верещагина Ирина Викторовна
Вернадский Владимир Иванович
Воробьева Ида Александровна
Галазин Виктор Федорович
Геблер Фридрих Вильгельмович
Гельмерсен Григорий Петрович
Гришаев Василий Федорович
Грязнов Михаил Петрович
Демидов Сан-Донато Елим Павлович
Евстигнеев Владимир Васильевич
Землюков Сергей Валентинович
Иностранцев Александр Александрович
Иоганзен Бодо (Бодо Отто Хинрих Дагоберт) Германович
Калашников Михаил Тимофеевич
Калинина Ида Павловна
Каралькин Петр Иванович
Киселев Сергей Владимирович
Кованько Александр Матвеевич
Кокрен Джон Дундас
Колтаков Константин Георгиевич
Кондыков Анатолий Степанович
Коржинский Сергей Иванович
Котрэл Чарльз Герберт
Котульский Владимир Климентьевич
Кочетов Александр Васильевич
Крылов Порфирий Никитич
Лаксман Эрик (Кирилл) Густавович
Ледебур Карл Христиан Фридрих
Лисавенко Михаил Афанасьевич
Малолетко Алексей Михайлович
Нагорский Михаил Петрович
Небольсин Павел Иванович
Нечаев Константин Николаевич
Нокс Томас
Оланьон Клод (Клавдий)
Остертаг Людмила Михайловна
Паллас Петр Симон
Ползунов Иван Иванович
Потанин Григорий Николаевич
Поткин Владимир Иванович
Проскурин Виталий Федорович
Радлов Василий Васильевич
Ревякин Виктор Семенович
Ренованц Ганс Михаэль
Сакович Геннадий Викторович
Сапожников Василий Васильевич
Сергеев Алексей Дмитриевич
Сляднев Алексей Павлович
Спасский Григорий Иванович
Степанская Тамара Михайловна
Титов Степан Павлович
Топоров Адриан Митрофанович
Троновы Михаил и Борис
Тыжнов Иннокентий Иванович
Уманский Алексей Павлович
Уманский Марк Соломонович
Фальк Иоганн Петер
Фролов Козьма Дмитриевич
Худяков Андрей Алексеевич
Чихачев Петр Александрович
Шестаков Анатолий Васильевич
Ширшов Анатолий Илларионович
Шубкин Николай Феоктистович
Ядринцев Николай Михайлович

Медицина. Спорт

Борисова-Хроменко Валентина Михайловна
Брыкин Борис Владимирович
Иванов Владимир Александрович
Костенко Константин Петрович
Лазарев Александр Федорович
Неймарк Израиль Исаевич
Феоктистов Владимир Валерианович
Фомичёв Василий Сергеевич
Хроменко-Борисова Валентина Михайловна
Чеглецов Александр Николаевич
Яшин Лев

Герои Отечества

Баев Кирилл Осипович
Бакуров Дмитрий Алексеевич
Батраков Матвей Степанович
Бахаревы – Иван, Алексей, Александр и Василий
Береснев Григорий Ефимович
Габов Евгений Григорьевич
Глушков Иван Васильевич
Григорьев Иван Иванович
Гридасов Григорий Макарович
Громов (Мамонтов) Игнатий Владимирович
Гулькин Иван Тимофеевич
Гуляев-Сусанин Федор Степанович
Донских Александр Иванович
Дубов Юрий Иванович
Евсевьев Иван Иванович
Захаров Николай Николаевич
Зварыгин Пантелей Александрович
Кащеева Вера Сергеевна
Козин Нестор Дмитриевич
Комлев Алексей Иванович
Космодемьянская Любовь Тимофеевна — мама Героев Советского Союза З. и А. Космодемьянских
Кошелев Иван Сергеевич
Кривошеин Алексей Федорович
Лазарев Василий Григорьевич
Лебедь Георгий Самсонович
Маматов Демьян Платонович
Мещеряков Иван Илларионович
Нечепуренко Валерий Степанович
Новиков Геннадий Иванович
Овсяников Евгений
Ореховы – Иван, Дмитрий, Александр, Николай
Павлюков Константин Григорьевич
Петров Антон Васильевич
Плотников Павел Артемьевич
Сельский Семен Петрович
Скалон Антон Антонович
Скорлупин Георгий Прокопьевич
Скурлатов Алексей Иванович
Смышляев Афанасий Спиридонович
Титов Герман Степанович
Трофимов Николай Игнатьевич
Тюфяков Виктор Васильевич
Фатеев Андрей Семенович
Фигичев Валентин Алексеевич
Фильчаков Иван Яковлевич
Хечеев Бембель Манджиевич
Христенко Василий Тимофеевич
Чернов Иван Григорьевич
Шадрин Иван Демидович
Шальбург Вера
Шапочкин Михаил Фирсович
Шехирев Борис Александрович
Яковлев Тимофей Алексеевич